Attendance

at Meetings

Academic Year

2017/18

Academic Year

2018/19

Name

Term of

office

Full Gov Board

Curriculum

& Safeguarding

Finance, Personnel & Premises

Full Gov Board

Curriculum

& Safeguarding

Finance, Personnel & Premises 

Lisa Gallaher

n/a

3/3

3/3 3/3 1/1 2/2 2/2

Melissa Baker

15/6/2018

 3/3

3/3 1/1 1/1 2/2 N/A

Ellie

Shember-Critchley

12/1/2020

2/3

2/3 3/3 0/1 1/2 2/2

Fran Thomas

31/8/2019

 2/3

2/3 n/a 1/1 2/2 N/A

Stacy Procter

19/6/2018

(Resigned Jan 19)

 3/3

3/3 1/3 0/1 1/1 N/A

Sarah Coy

6/7/2019

3/3

3/3 2/3 1/1 2/2 2/2

Mark Phillips

27/9/2019

(Resigned Oct 18)

 0/3

0/3 2/3 N/A 0/1 N/A

Kate Rodgers

26/3/2019

 2/3

3/3 n/a 0/1 2/2 N/A

Michelle Phillips

31/8/2019

 2/3

2/3 n/a 0/1 2/2 N/A

Irene Raddings

11/7/2021

 0/3

1/3 n/a 0/1 1/2 N/A

Father David Warner

March 2020

2/3

1/3 n/a 1/1 1/2 N/A

Naomi Benn

Nov 2021

N/A N/A N/A 1/1 1/1 N/A

James Bull

Feb 2022

N/A N/A N/A 0/0 1/1 1/1